RECENTLY SOLD
- List
- Mixed
- Map
3,148,171 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,600,000
$1,600,000
414 3RD ST SE, Washington, DC 20003
MLS# DCDC2247468
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$1,196,250
$995,000
20.2%3415 SURREY LN, Falls Church, VA 22042
MLS# VAFX2300644
Listed by Samson Properties

$580,000
$525,000
10.5%1605 CRITTENDEN ST NE, Washington, DC 20017
MLS# DCDC2245590
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,310,000
$1,175,000
11.5%8101 PARK CREST DR, Silver Spring, MD 20910
MLS# MDMC2224026
Listed by Compass

$654,000
$659,000
0.8%27 QUINCY PL NE #1, Washington, DC 20002
MLS# DCDC2244232
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$298,000
$310,000
3.9%1801 16TH ST NW #102, Washington, DC 20009
MLS# DCDC2244948
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$1,510,000
$1,549,000
2.5%2637 GARFIELD ST NW, Washington, DC 20008
MLS# DCDC2206230
Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

$1,550,000
$1,550,000
1237 FRANKLIN ST NE, Washington, DC 20017
MLS# DCDC2241510
Listed by Residential Growth Properties, LLC.

$327,500
$335,000
2.2%1245 4TH ST SW #E805, Washington, DC 20024
MLS# DCDC2245328
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$1,300,000
$1,300,000
3323 BROOKLAWN TER, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
MLS# MDMC2214648
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$455,000
$459,000
0.9%4101 ALBEMARLE ST NW #623, Washington, DC 20016
MLS# DCDC2244438
Listed by Compass

$980,000
$999,000
1.9%1316 SHEPHERD ST NW #4, Washington, DC 20011
MLS# DCDC2240164
Listed by Compass

$688,000
$699,900
1.7%4829 41ST ST NW, Washington, DC 20016
MLS# DCDC2225044
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$240,000
$244,900
2.0%1411 BELLE VIEW BLVD #B1, Alexandria, VA 22307
MLS# VAFX2280222
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$352,000
$360,000
2.2%3910 R ST SE, Washington, DC 20020
MLS# DCDC2226536
Listed by RLAH @properties

$220,000
$235,000
6.4%800 4TH ST SW #S712, Washington, DC 20024
MLS# DCDC2220188
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$2,000,000
$1,995,000
0.3%4406 STANFORD ST, Chevy Chase, MD 20815
MLS# MDMC2206154
Listed by Compass

$610,000
$625,000
2.4%15407 PINE TREE CT, Bowie, MD 20721
MLS# MDPG2177880
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$380,000
$389,000
2.3%7915 EASTERN AVE #1114, Silver Spring, MD 20910
MLS# MDMC2206584
Listed by Compass

$833,150
$824,900
1.0%3811 SOUTH DAKOTA AVE NE, Washington, DC 20018
MLS# DCDC2222502
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$1,450,000
$1,500,000
3.3%1501 CHURCH ST NW, Washington, DC 20005
MLS# DCDC2216616
Listed by TTR Sotheby's International Realty

$630,000
$649,900
3.1%749 3RD ST SW #401, Washington, DC 20024
MLS# DCDC2221144
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$855,000
$860,000
0.6%408 13TH ST NE, Washington, DC 20002
MLS# DCDC2224068
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$599,900
$599,900
1794 41ST PL SE, Washington, DC 20020
MLS# DCDC2222568
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417